China Pump Parts Export Data from Jan. to Sep. of 2017

Here lists the top 20 Region of Export Data from Jan. to Sep. of 2017.

Table of the export data of pump parts

CommodityUnitCountry/RegionQuantityUSD AmountYoY±%
QuantityUSD Amount
84139100

Pump Parts

KGAmerica61,333,623398,736,38126.130.9
Japan14,158,31491,097,855-3.2-6.7
Canada9,627,61477,913,55668.471.7
Italy11,833,54656,893,1546.88.6
Germany7,569,14752,151,1770.4-7.7
South Korea10,237,74538,346,0770.9-4.7
Russia4,870,82634,227,64935.822.6
Indonesia10,144,65425,251,526-24.3-10.9
Australia4,845,06523,286,77760.543.9
India2,912,56822,585,88247.328.9
Taiwan of China4,683,54121,342,63031.022.6
Spain2,398,03119,911,902-8.5-7.4
Britain2,109,29018,344,97936.638.6
Holland2,775,28917,502,775-10.1-8.7
HK of China1,572,44816,566,421-9.4-3.5
Singapore1,959,81016,453,48060.728.0
Iran1,622,18815,234,09333.231.6
Mexico1,929,66413,467,17835.435.1
Finland1,372,03312,302,40934.442.6
UAE1,761,02411,909,889158.797.2
Thailand1,266,20411,399,27819.510.6
Pakistan760,46310,496,27055.9167.9
France2,032,6199,363,633-7.014.0
Turkey1,003,2589,063,57564.547.9
Hungary1,932,6667,880,70318.410.4
Denmark1,248,0567,664,242-11.5-34.6
Vietnam885,5387,612,92331.145.3
Sweden795,5597,417,75633.724.8
Poland760,6856,899,80644.714.8
Brazil720,6856,780,25366.930.5
South Africa1,583,0096,568,75256.430.1
Congo (gold)353,2856,356,56477.365.5
Egypt996,4025,756,122-15.117.1
Kazakhstan1,148,0225,295,482105.4110.3
Saudi Arabia764,8385,171,096-4.9-1.9
Malaysia725,0055,165,724-17.8-23.2
Ireland1,471,0544,806,78521.018.9

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *